Fluid Power Pilates
Oakton, VA
301-788-6850

© Fluid Power Pilates, Oakton, VA 22124
Photos courtesy of Gray McCurdy Photography & Ellen Zangla Photography
Call 301-788-6850 for more info:
Contact Us
workshops & teacher training dates
Join Bonnie for these workshops offered for students and instructors. Contact the studios directly for registration information. Please contact Bonnie directly for more information and pre-requisites for workshops or certification programs. Also see Bonnie's new Blog on everything pilates!
Elevation Series #4:
All Barrels
Friday, June 14, 2-6:00pm
Studio BE, Fairfax, VA
www.studiobepilates.com
The Real Tower:
aka: Guillotine!


Coming Soon: June or July!
Reston Pilates, Reston, VA
www.restonpilates.com
Dates to be Confirmed!
Studio BE, Fairfax, VA
www.studiobepilates.com
Pilates Staycation
Elevation Series
Fall 2019

Will Return in Spring 2020!
Pilates, Health & Wellness Retreat
Chesapeake Bay Beach Club
Stevensville, MD
www.pilatesstaycation.wordpress.com